Absolwenci 2008/2009

Klasa 3a
wychowawca: Małgorzata Jedlińska

1. Baranowski Dawid
2. Bartnik Marta
3. Bąkowski Daniel
4. Cendrowicz Daniel
5. Ciechomski Łukasz
6. Dąbrowski Mieczysław
7. Dudelewicz Jacek
8. Felczak Piotr
9. Grosman Małgorzata
10. Jasińska Partycja
11. Kalinowski Michał
12. Kauba Marcin
13. Kielak Michał
14. Kiryk Adam
15. Korlak Katarzyna
16. Koźlik Filip
17. Ludwicka Martyna
18. Mankiewicz Maciej
19. Matela Kamil
20. Mieczkowska Katarzyna
21. Mrówczyńska Bianka
22. Mucha Małgorzata
23. Oleniecki Miłosz
24. Rożnowski Michal
25. Siejka Edyta
26. Skóra Artur
27. Sobkowka Dominika
28. Stabeusz Katarzyna
29. Wójcik Maciej
30. Wyrębek Piotr
31. Zahajko Michał
32. Zaręba Paweł
33. Zawadzki Michał

Klasa 3b
wychowawca Grażyna Zakrzewska

1. Biernacki Bartosz
2. Bonder Mateusz
3. Boniszewski Adam
4. Cywiński Paweł
5. Domański Tomek
6. Dubel Marcin
7. Dymarkowska Luiza
8. Gipsiak Katarzyna
9. Kamiński Krzysztof
10. Kata Sylwia
11. Kądziela Grzegorz
12. Kłos Paweł
13. Kopacz Mateusz
14. Kuźmiuk Aleksandra
15. Lis Magda
16. Łukowski Rafał
17. Michowska Agnieszka
18. Nawrocki Kamil
19. Rajski Janusz
20. Rejniak Arkadiusz
21. Sienkiewicz Małgorzata
22. Sychowski Paweł
23. Szatanowski Marcin
24. Walczak Klaudia
25. Weyna Aleksander
26. Wierzbicki Marcin
27. Wojdarski Mateusz
28. Zborowska Agata
29. Zielonka Łukasz
3c
wychowawca: Julia Krasińska
1. Baranowski Marek
2. Bekisz Joanna
3. Głowacka Anna
4. Hulej Aleksandra
5. Januszkiewicz Monika
6. Klonowska Anna
7. Kostrzewa Aleksandra
8. Krzyżosiak Agnieszka
9. Lekszycka Agnieszka
10. Łyszkowicz Agata
11. Marciniak Marta
12. Markowska Natalia
13. Piotrak Olga
14. Raszyńska Dominika
15. Rygało Anna
16. Sikora Agnieszka
17. Suska Magda
18. Szymoniak Damian
19. Ślązak Elżbieta
20. Tarnowska Elżbieta
21. Trąbińska Pola
22. Trojanowska Anna
23. Urbaniak Justyna
24. Wiśniewska Katarzyna
25. Woźniak Inmina
26. Wekka Franciszek


Klasa 3d
wychowawca Elżbieta Matulka

1. Babiak Mikołaj
2. Bąk Olga
3. Bibrowska Agnieszka
4. Bieńkowska Joanna
5. Filimon Kamil
6. Gędziorowski Maciej
7. Głuszek Kamila
8. Jaworski Jan
9. Kaczmarczyk Paweł
10. Kozdrak Igor
11. Kruk Magdalena
12. Kułakowska Agnieszka
13. Lewandowska Małgorzata
14. Lutoborska Zofia
15. Majcher Klaudia
16. Majewski Piotr
17. Maliszewska Aleksandra
18. Moczarska Jadwiga
19. Oświt Aleksandra
20. Paszkowska Martyna
21. Pączek Łukasz
22. Piechota Katarzyna
23. Pietrusińska Agata
24. Pręgowska Joanna
25. Radziak Marta
26. Samujło Klaudia
27. Sobczyk Magda
28. Soroczyńska Karolina
29. Staszewska Martyna
30. Szkop Katarzyna
31. Tomala Tomasz
32. Ustchlik Adrian


Klasa 3e
wychowawca: Ewa Kołakowska

1. Chrustny Mateusz
2. Dąbrowski Michał
3. Dłutowski Łukasz
4. Dobrzyński Bartosz
5. EL-Dessouki Fatima
6. Gosek Piotr
7. Góra Michał
8. Janeczek Mikołaj
9. Kopeć Mateusz
10. Kowalska Paulina
11. Kramarek Agnieszka
12. Mainka Michał
13. Mieteń Marcin
14. Miziński Konrad
15. Moroz Aleksander
16. Mróz Tomasz
17. Nicman Piotr
18. Oskroba Edyta
19. Paczuski Michał
20. Piątkowska Natalia
21. Piwowski Rafał
22. Prokopiuk Kamil
23. Rakowski Leszek
24. Ruszkowski Patryk
25. Sidor Adrian
26. Stankiewicz Patryk
27. Stępień Jakub
28. Tarkowski Michał
29. Toruszewski Michał
30. Wysokiński Kacper
31. Zabłocki Michał
32. Żołądek Michał
33. Żurawska Magda


Klasa 3f
wychowawca Marzena Podolska

1. Bąk Krzysztof
2. Borucka Marta
3. Burszewska Katarzyna
4. Chałas Iwona
5. Chodkowski Konstanty
6. Clyburn Sunmi Claire
7. Freliszka Joanna
8. Frydrych Maksymilian
9. Gajewska Aleksandra
10. Górska Katarzyna
11. Jakiel Małgorzata
12. Karolewska Elwira
13. Kluz Joanna
14. Kononowicz Krzysztof
15. Magdziarz Marek
16. Marcinkowska Aleksandra
17. Michalczyk Bartłomiej
18. Molak Martyna
19. Niemiro Agnieszka
20. Odyniec Bogusława
21. Onufrowicz Karolina
22. Perzyna Joanna
23. Polańczyk Aneta
24. Rosłon Izabela
25. Skarżyńska Joanna
26. Sokołowska Agnieszka
27. Stegienka Eliza
28. Szczerbińska Monika
29. Tomanek Paulina
30. Tulińska Paulina
31. Ziłókowska Aleksandra

eng small sp small fr small
boczny kontkat boczny dojazd boczny rekrutacja

bip ell koalicja logo