Absolwenci 1999/2000

Klasa IVA

Wychowawca:Krystyna Połzun
1. Gajek Przemysław
2. Idzikowski Paweł
3. Jańczak Marcin
4. Karpiński Bartłomiej
5. Konert Paweł
6. Krawcewicz Maciej
7. Krawczyk Bartosz
8. Kwiatkowski Jerzy
9. Leszczyński Adam
10. Marcinkowska Izabela
11. Michałek Edyta
12. Miłoszewski Konrad
13. Ołdak Ewa
14. Piechotka Łukasz
15. Pietkiewicz Seweryn
16. Piwowarczyk Irena
17. Senkowska Magdalena
18. Sękalski Sebastian
19. Skolud Marta
20. Skorupa Dorota
21. Staniewicz Paweł
22. Styczyński Paweł
23. Suwała Adam
24. Szaniawski Przemysław
25. Szarlik Aneta
26. Szpindler Maciej
27. Tadzik Justyna
28. Tucholski Tomasz
29. Wełnicki Michał
30. Wielgosz Joanna
31. Wita Daniel
32. Zagończyk Piotr

Klasa IVB

Wychowawca:D. Makowska
1. Bagińska Agnieszka
2. Chałupka Anna
3. Dębska Agata
4. Domasiewicz Emilia
5. Frączak Rafał
6. Kotańska Kamila
7. Kozińska Aleksandra
8. Kubik Adam
9. Kubik Krzysztof
10. Maciak Wioletta
11. Mulewicz Małgorzata
12. Oleksak Mikołaj
13. Prędkiewicz Jarosław
14. Raburski Michał
15. Radziach Marcik
16. Stefański Łukasz
17. Sternik Bartłomiej
18. Stępińska Agata
19. Uliasz Tomasz
20. Ziółkowska Dorota

Klasa IVC

Wychowawca:Katarzyna Sitarska
1. Azouri Magdalena
2. Bartnik Tomasz
3. Borys Katarzyna
4. Chrząszcz Anna
5. Januszewska Anna
6. Karlik Marta
7. Kasperska Klaudia
8. Kłosińska Justyna
9. Korzycka Justyna
10. Kruczkowska Ewa
11. Kuc Anna
12. Leszczyńska Justyna
13. Lisowski Marek
14. Rybicki Marcin
15. Sławiński Piotr
16. Szatkiewicz Joanna
17. Szulim Dorota
18. Tkaczyk Paulina
19. Trzcińska Marta
20. Warzec Agnieszka
21. Wilczyński Lech
22. Zakrzewski Maciej

Klasa IVD

Wychowawca:Dorota Wojtasiewicz
1. Biniecka Katarzyna
2. Budner Agnieszka
3. Doktór Dorota
4. Garbolińska Paulina
5. Głębocki Marcin
6. Gomułka Tomasz
7. Górniewska Małgorzata
8. Grzesiuk Małgorzata
9. Jamróż Marta
10. Jurak Agnieszka
11. Kurek Agnieszka
12. Makowski Bartosz
13. Niedziela Anna
14. Nowak Anna
15. Pędzisz Grzegorz
16. Piwowarska Karolina
17. Plaskacz Jakub
18. Rudzińska Joanna
19. Setniewska Marta
20. Sobolewski Karol
21. Strupiechowska Katarzyna
22. Sutkowski Bartosz
23. Szczepaniak Karolina
24. Szlaga Magdalena
25. Szwabowska Ewa
26. Szwed Paulina
27. Szydłowska Kinga
28. Wędarczyk Karolina

Klasa IVE

Wychowawca:Alicja Olbrych
1. Butkiewicz Małgorzata
2. Dworak Magda
3. Eliasz Agnieszka
4. Gładyga Maciej
5. Kałuska Barbara
6. Kret Dominika
7. Krupka Irena
8. Magniewska Anna
9. Maj Aleksandra
10. Ogrodnik Katarzyna
11. Olesiak Agata
12. Owczarz Ewa
13. Paczewska Anna
14. Paudyna Mariusz
15. Radziejewski Marcin
16. Rogowiecki Maciej
17. Słowik Katarzyna
18. Sulej Aniela
19. Szczurek Monika
20. Szutowska Alicja
21. Śliwińska Anna
22. Urbanek Łukasz
23. Urzyczyn Klara
24. Wąsowicz Tomasz
25. Wiśniewska Ewa
26. Wiśniewska Katarzyna
27. Wiśniuk Justyna
28. Wódz Katarzyna
29. Wójcik Wojciech
30. Żarek Artur
31. Żukowska Magdalena

Klasa IVF

Wychowawca:Jerzy Pomorski
1. Banasiak Tomasz
2. Bratos Edyta
3. Bunalska Urszula
4. Cyngot Jarosław
5. Dembowska Agnieszka
6. Dobraszycki Łukasz
7. Dominik Marta
8. Duda Krzysztof
9. Głuska Magdalena
10. Grządkowski Artur
11. Jańczak Wojciech
12. Jadłowska Monika
13. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
14. Kamiński Michał
15. Lewandowska Małgorzata
16. Nerka Piotr
17. Niedźwiadek Maria
18. Słodczyk Magda
19. Stanisławska Elżbieta
20. Szostek Marta
21. Szymaniak Ewa
22. Uziębło Małgorzata
23. Zalewski Kamil
24. Zientała Mariusz
25. Żak Adam
26. Mamontowicz Katarzyna

Klasa IVG

Wychowawca:Ewa Kołakowska
1. Barciszewska Monika
2. Buchert Maciej
3. Bukowska Agnieszka
4. Dyda Mateusz
5. Gołdyn Karolina
6. Grobelna Marzena
7. Hudziak Marek
8. Jamroż Adam
9. Jaworski Michał
10. Kaczorowska Katarzyna
11. Kamińska Katarzyna
12. Krajewska Dominika
13. Maćkowiak Marzena
14. Nowak Agnieszka
15 .Olkowicz Adam
16. Ploch Elżbieta
17. Płocha Marcin
18. Pruszczyński Marcin
19. Rakowska Kamila
20. Szumowicz Łukasz
21. Świerkot Piotr
22. Tomaszewski Przemysław
23. Trzaska Rafał
24. Twarowska Anna
25. Wierzbicka Agnieszka
26. Więcławska Katarzyna
27. Wojtasińska Marzena
28. Zawadzki Rafał

eng small sp small fr small
boczny kontkat boczny dojazd boczny rekrutacja

bip ell koalicja logo