Absolwenci 1993/1994

Klasa IVA

Wychowawca:D. Czechowicz
1. M. Basa
2. R. Borkowski
3. K. Fedorowicz
4. M. Frankowski
5. M. Gugała
6. I. Gumowswki
7. D. Gutowska
8. M. Jakubowska
9. M. Kołątaj
10. W. Kosiecka
11. P. Kostrzewski
12. K. Kuhl
13. Sz. Łucjanek
14. M. Małek
15. M. Mazurek
16. P. Oleksiuk
17. M. Piliszek
18. A. Pogorzelski
18. D. Prządo
19. M. Rudolf
20. A. Sączyk
21. E. Słowińska
22. A. Wachowicz
23. M. Wasilewska
24. P. Wełnicki
25. A. Wołość
26. M. Worotyński
27. A. Zieliński

Klasa IVB

Wychowawca:G. Róziewicz
1. K. Aleksandrowicz
2. Ł. Bura
3. O. Ciążyńska
4. M. Czujkiewicz
5. J. Dziduszko
6. J. Jankowska
7. A. Kacprowicz
8. A. Kijewski
9. D. Kopczyńska
10. A. Korzeniewska
11. M. Krywow
12. G. Kustosik
13. P. Miklasiewicz
14. B. Mordyńska
15. A. Woźniak
16. A. Oksień
17. B. Olszewski
18. M. Pajewski
19. M. Pawlak
20. M. Piąstka
21. Z. Skrzycka
22. J. Soćko
23. A. Szewczuk
24. W. Szpecht

Klasa IVC

Wychowawca:M.Głowiński
1. A. Banasiewicz
2. A. Bogdańska
3. K. Czajka
4. M. Dobek
5. A. Gajewska
6. J. Grzonkowska
7. M. Gustaw
8. A. Kacprzak
9. A. Koper
10. M. Kościelecka
11. M. Krajewska
12. A. Krawczak
13. D. Kudzyński
14. M. Kunica
15. K. Kurdziel
16. M. Leszczyńska
17. M. Maciocha
18. B. Perdzyński
19. A. Perek
20. T. Sikora
21. A. Skarzyńska
22. A. Szek
23. M. Szufnarowska
24. A. Szymańska
25. M. Wielgucka
26. M. Wróblewski
27. D. Ziółkowska

Klasa IVD

Wychowawca:A. Grabowska
1. M. Adamczyk
2. A. Antoniak
3. T. Batory
4. A. Bińkowska
5. D. Chorzewska
6. M. Dzięciołowska
7. A. Frydrychewicz
8. M. Grabowska
9. R. Jagiełło
10. M. Janiszewska
11. B. Kazanecka
12. A. Kowalski
13. A. Kuracka
14. P. Kreczmański
15. D. Lubańska
16. B. Łosiak
17. B. Maciejewski
18. I. Molska
19. M. Nalewczyńska
20. I. Pyrkosz
21. E. Przybylska
22. J. Regulska
23. A. Sznyk
24. K. Szydłowska
25. M. Waś
26. A. Wielkopolan
27. J. Wiśniewska

Klasa IVE

Wychowawca:M. Jedlińska
1. M. Bęski
2. M. Cholewicka
3. K. Chojnacka
4. K. Geszprych
5. K. Gożdzik
6. A. Izdebski
7. S. Kędzierska
8. B. Kubiak
9. A. Kumor
10. A. Lejman
11. M. Łapiński
12. A. Majewska
13. A. Michałowski
14. M. Morawska
15. B. Nagrodzka
16. A. Olejnikowska
17. V. Ozga
18. A. Prawdzic
19. U. Soból
20. S. Tłumacka
21. M. Walecka
22. K. Wasińska
23. P. Wielgus
24. B. Wiśniewski
25. G. Zawada

eng small sp small fr small
boczny kontkat boczny dojazd boczny rekrutacja

bip ell koalicja logo